Name Location Rank Weight Class Record Last Promotion Fought For

1. Satoshi Ishii Japan HW 11-2 IGF 4/5/14
2. Steve Mocco New Jersey HW 4-0 WSOF 2/21/14
3. Viktor Pesta Czech Republic HW 9-0 GCF 12/7/13
4. Tony Johnson Nebraska HW 7-2 ONE FC 11/15/13
5. Jan Jorgensen Utah HW 6-0 Showdown Fights 9/28/13
6. Ruslan Magomedov Russia HW 11-1 Fight Nights 10/26/13
7. Anthony Hamilton Washington HW 12-2 MFC 1/17/14
8. Stav Economou UK HW 15-2-1 M4TC 2/22/14
9. Cody East New Mexico HW 8-1 Fresquez Productions 12/6/13
10. Karol Bedorf Poland HW 10-2 KSW 9/2813
11. Smealinho Rama Canada
HW 6-1 WSOF 2/21/14
12. Chris Lokteff Australia HW 12-2 ONE FC 11/15/13
13. Marcin Tybura Poland HW 9-0 M-1 Challenge 10/20/13
14.

Guram Gugenishvili

Ukraine HW 11-2 M-1 Challenge 12/8/12
15. Dmitriy Sosnovskiy Russia HW 8-0 Coliseum FC 1/25/14
16. Tyler East New Mexico HW
11-3 C3 Fights 10/12/13
17. Fernando Rodrigues Brazil HW 5-0 Elite FC 10/5/13
18. Magomed Malikov Russia HW 7-2 M-1 Challenge 6/8/13
19. Chris Birchler New York HW 5-1 CFFC 10/26/13
20. Mike Hackert Canada HW 6-2 MFC 2/15/13


Name Location Rank Weight Class Record Last Promotion Fought For

1. Luis Philipe Lins Brazil LHW 7-0 Bitetti Combat 10/31/13
2. Hans Stringer Holland LHW 21-5-3 WSOF 10/23/13
3. Tyrone Spong Suriname LHW 2-0 WSOF 8/10/13
4. Patrick Cummins Pennsylvania LHW 4-1 UFC 170 - 2/22/14
5. Carlos Eduardo Brazil LHW 11-2 Bellator 10/11/13
6. Misha Cirkunov Canada LHW 6-1 Fivestar FL 9/7/13
7. Viktor Nemkov Russia LHW 19-4 M-1 Global 11/16/13
8. Matej Batinic Croatia LHW 12-1 Croatian MMA League 12/8/13
9. Roy Boughton California  LHW 10-3 Gladiator Challenge 3/8/14
10. Jake Butler New Jersey LHW 3-1 One FC 10/18/13
11. Steve Bosse Canada LHW 10-1 Challenge MMA 5/11/13
12. Cully Butterfield Wisconsin LHW 13-3 KOTC 4/13/13
13. Tomasz Narkun Poland LHW 8-1 EMMA 11/7/13
14. Artur Alibulatov Russia LHW 11-2 Oplot Challenge 9/7/13
15. Vasily Babich Sweden LHW 10-3 Oplot Challenge 12/28/13
16. Brandon Ropati New Zealand LHW 7-0 Legend FC 8/24/13
17. Josh Stansbury Ohio LHW 5-2 NAAFS 8/24/13
18. Patrick Walsh Massachusetts LHW 4-1 SCC 6/29/13
19. Tim Chemelli Canada LHW 10-4 AFC 7/5/13
20. Justin Ledet Texas LHW 5-0 IXFA 7/7/12


Name Location Rank Weight Class Record Last Promotion Fought For

1. Max Nunes Sweden MW 12-1 BAMMA 12/14/13
2. Sean Strickland California

MW 13-0 KOTC 8/29/13
3. Scott Askham England MW 11-0 BAMMA 9/14/13
4. Chris Honeycutt Ohio MW 3-0 UPC Unlimited 7/20/13
5. Marcos Rogerio de Lima Brazil MW 11-2-1 Inka FC 6/29/13
6. Ben Reiter New York MW 12-0-1 SFE 11/30/13
7. Eugene Fadiora UK MW 13-1 Bellator 10/25/13
8. Tim Williams New Jersey MW 8-1 Cage Fury FC 6/22/13
9. Ricardo Abreu Brazil MW 4-0 XFMMA 7/27/13
10. Jake Collier Missouri MW 7-1 Rumble Time 5/3/13
11. Elvis Mutapcic Iowa MW 13-3 WSOF 12/7/13
12. Piotr Strus Poland MW 9-2 KSW 12/7/13
13. Elias Theodorou Canada MW 8-0 NAAFS 8/24/13
14. Michal Materla Poland MW 19-4 KSW 9/28/13
15. Faycal Hucin France MW 10-3 Cage Warriors 10/25/13
16. Jack Marshman UK MW 14-4 ECC 12/4/13
17. John Phillips Wales MW 16-6 Cage Warriors 5/14/13
18. Julio Cesar dos Santos Brazil MW 10-2 Shooto 11/14/13
19. Keith Berish New York MW 6-0 Ring of Combat 1/24/14
20. Andrew Sanchez Missouri MW 4-0 RFA 11/22/13


Name Location Rank Weight Class Record Last Promotion Fought For

1. Cathal Pendred Ireland WW 13-2-1 Cage Warriors 6/1/13
2. Marif Piraev Russia WW 8-0 Fights Nights 12/7/13
3. Dhiego Lima
Georgia WW 9-2 XFC 9/6/13
4. Andre Santos Brazil WW 36-9 Fights Nights 10/26/13
5. Marcin Bandel Poland WW 12-2 LFFC 11/16/13
6. Nicolas Dalby Denmark  WW 11-0 EMMA 9/26/13
7. Andreas Stahl Sweden WW 9-0 EMMA 9/26/13
8. Warlley Alves de Andrade Brazil WW 6-0 Jungle Fights 8/24/13
9. Joe Ray Florida WW 11-3 Dare Fights 10/12/13
10. Bryan Barberena Minnesota
WW
9-2 KOTC 2/22/14
11. Walter Gahadza England  WW 13-0 M4tC 8/24/13
12. Chidi Njokuani Nevada WW 10-4 RFA 3/7/14
13. Tyson Steele Canada WW 10-2 WSOF 6/14/13
14. Kamarudeen Usman Florida WW 3-1 Legacy FC 1/31/14
15. Assan Njie Sweden WW 13-2 The Zone FC 5/6/12
16. Colby Covington Oregon WW 4-0 CFA 10/12/13
17. Tom Breese England WW 6-0 BAMMA 11 -12/1/12
18. Chris Heatherly Illinois WW 7-1 RFA 3/7/14
19. Eduard Vartanyan Russia  WW 5-1 Coliseum FC 1/25/14
20. Danny Roberts England WW 10-1 Cage Warriors 2/15/14


Name Location Rank Weight Class Record Last Promotion Fought For

1. Calvin Kattar Massachusetts LW 14-2 Combat Zone 6/14/13
2. Nick Newell Connecticut LW 11-0 WSOF 12/7/13
3. Justin Gaethje Colorado LW 11-0 WSOF 1/18/14
4. Mansour Barnaoui France LW 11-2 BAMMA 12/14/13
5. Frankie Perez New Jersey LW 8-0 Ring of Combat 1/24/14
6. Carlos Diego Ferreira Texas LW 9-0 Legacy FC 11/15/13
7. Gilbert Burns Brazil LW 6-0 CEF 12/5/13
8. Lukasz Sajewski Poland LW 12-0 Gladiator Arena 12/14/13
9. Lowen Tynanes Hawaii LW 5-0 ONE FC 5/31/13
10. Graham Spencer Canada LW 10-1 MFC 2/15/13
11. Gordon Bell Utah LW 8-2 Showdown Fights 5/10/13
12. Ivan Buchinger Slovakia LW 25-4 Cage Warriors 12/31/13
13. Tony Sims Colorado LW 8-2 Fight to Win 10/18/13
14. Islam Makhachev Ukraine  LW 9-0 M-1 Global 8/21/13
15. Isao Kobayashi Japan LW 14-1 Pancrase 9/29/13
16. Jordan Rinaldi North Carolina LW 6-2 RFA 8/16/13
17. Darrell Horcher Pennsylvania LW 8-1 CFFC 11/2/13
18. Johnny Cottrell Oklahoma LW 12-3 KOTC 5/25/13
19. Lucas Cruz Massachusetts LW 6-2 CES MMA 12/6/13
20. Trent McCown Ohio LW 7-2 CFA 5/24/13


Name Location Rank Weight Class Record Last Promotion Fought For

1. Rick Glenn Iowa FW 14-2-1 WSOF 9/14/13
2. Doo Ho Choi South Korea FW 11-1 Deep 6/15/13
3. Andres Quintana New Mexico FW 6-1 NAIOP 6/6/13
4. Jim Alers Florida FW 12-1 Cage Warriors FC 12/31/13
5. Brian Ortega California FW 8-0 RFA 1/24/14
6. Lance Palmer California FW 7-1 WSOF 12/7/13
7. Raoni Barcelos Brazil FW 7-0 RFA 11/22/13
8. Chris Fishgold England  FW 10-0 Cage Warriors 12/7/13
9. Chas Skelly Texas FW 11-0 Bellator 6/19/13
10. Mirsad Bektic Nebraska FW 7-0 VFC 12/14/13
11. Alan Omer  Germany FW 18-3 FFC 2/8/14
12. Gleristone Santos Brazil FW 25-4 Smash 7/13/13
13. Cody Bollinger California FW 15-2 WSOF 1/18/14
14. John Teixeira Brazil FW 16-1-2 Shooto 6/23/13
15. Chris Gruetzemacher Arizona FW 11-1 ShoFight 1 - 6/16/12
16. Jarred Mercado Colorado FW 11-1 Fight to Win 2/7/14
17. Marcos Alexandre Campos de Almeida Brazil FW 16-5 Jungle Fight 12/7/13
18. Jordan Parsons North Dakota FW 11-1 Driller Promo 12/14/13
19. Talison Soares Brazil FW 8-2 Arena Fight 1/10/14
20. Anthony Avila California FW 11-3 WCF 2/15/14


Name Location Rank Weight Class Record Last Promotion Fought For

1. Marlon Moraes Florida BW 12-4 WSOF 10/26/13
2. Thomas de Almeida Brazil BW 15-0 Legacy FC 12/6/13
3. Jimmie Rivera New Jersey BW 13-1 WSOF 9/14/13
4. Brett Johns Wales BW

9-0

Cage Warriors 9/14/13
5. Pedro Munhoz Brazil BW 10-1 UFC 170 - 2/22/14
6. Josh Hill Canada BW 9-0 Score Fighting Series 8/25/12
7. Anthony Birchak Arizona BW 11-1 MFC 10/4/13
8. Taichi Nakajima Japan BW 8-3 Pancrase 9/29/13
9. Sheymon da Silva Moraes Brazil  BW 5-0 TNMC 12/22/12
10. Sirwan Kakai Sweden BW 9-2 Pancrase 9/29/13
11. James Brum England BW 14-2 Cage Warriors FC 12/13/13
12. Anthony Gutierrez Missouri BW 5-0 Titan FC 2/28/14
13. Cody Gibson California BW 12-4 UFC 170 - 2/22/14
14. David Haggstrom Sweden BW 7-2-1 Cage Warriors FC 9/14/13
15. Zeilton Rodrigues Brazil BW 12-3 Shooto 5/17/13
16. Isaiah Chapman Ohio BW 5-1 NAAFS 3/1/14
17. Rolando Velasco California BW 9-2 Tachi Palace Fights 8/22/13
18. Matt Hobar Texas BW 8-1 Legacy FC 7/19/13
19. Patrick Holohan Ireland BW 9-0 CC 14 - 7/21/12
20. Carson Beebe Illinois BW 16-3 WSOF 10/26/13


Name Location Rank Weight Class Record Last Promotion Fought For

1. Henry Cejudo Arizona FLW 6-0 Legacy FC 1/31/14
2. Leandro Higo Brazil FLW 13-2 CEF 9/6/13
3. Sean Santella New Jersey FLW 14-3-1 CFFC 5/11/13
4. Alexandre Pantoja Passidomo Brazil FLW 14-2 Shooto Brazil 12/20/13
5. Dileno Lopes Brazil FLW 13-1 SDS 10/20/13
6. Giovanni da Silva Santos Brazil FLW 14-1 Jungle Fight 9/7/13
7. Nick Urso New Mexico  FLW 7-1 Fresquez Productions 12/6/13
8. Adriano Moraes
Brazil FLW 10-1 One FC 3/14/14
9. Ray Borg New Mexico FLW 5-0 SCS 11/23/13
10. Pietro Menga England  FLW 10-0 FCC 6/22/13
11. Hector Sandoval California FLW 7-1 Tachi Palace Fights 2/6/14
12. Yasutaka Koga Japan FLW 9-1-1 Pancrase 2/2/14
13. Aaron Ely Kansas FLW 5-2 RFA 6 -1/18/13
14. Andrew Leone New York FLW 7-2 One FC 3/14/14
15. Rayner Silva Brazil FLW 5-1 Jungle Fight 1/17/14
16. Evan Velez New York  FLW 6-2 CFFC 5/13/13
17. Marcin Lasota Poland  FLW 7-0 MMA Attack 4/27/13
18. Jonathan Mackles Louisiana FLW 14-2 Hilia Fights 4/26/13
19. Czar Sklavos Idaho FLW 9-3 Vale Tudo Japan 2/23/14
20. Brandon Hempleman Idaho FLW 9-2 WSOF 8/10/13


GameFly - Online Video Game Rentals
Use Coupon Code TENDAY to start your 10-day free trial today to GameFly!